Jump to content

Carolina Ardohain Vs Katharine Mcphee


Mini0n
 Share

Final  

364 members have voted

  1. 1. Carolina Ardohain vs Katharine McPhee

    • Carolina Ardohain
      213
    • Katharine McPhee
      151


Recommended Posts

CAROLINA ARDOHAIN VS KATHARINE MCPHEE



Carolina Ardohain

Birthday: 1/17/1978
Nickname: Pampita
Birthname: Ana Carolina Ardohain Dos Santos
Hookups:
Hometown: General Acha, La Pampa
Assets: Boobs, butt and body.
Sign: Capricorn
Height: 5'7
Job: Supermodel, tv-star
Hobbies: Dancing, Capoeira
Ethnicity: White
Country of Origin: Argentina



Katharine McPhee

Birthday: 3/25/1984
Nickname: Kat, Double-D McPhee
Birthname: Katharine Hope McPhee
Hookups: Nick Cokas
Hometown: Los Angeles, CA
Assets: Incredibly sexy legs, beautiful face, Sexy Hair, super-strong voice
Vices: open-toed shoes, hair extensions
Sign: Aries
Height: 5'8
Job: Singer, Actress
Hobbies: swimming, musical theater
Country of Origin: United States




Carolina Ardohain
"I never drink alcohol, and never take drugs. For fun, I dance. I love to dance at discos, fashion shows, anywhere there is music. I dance on tables, I'm not shy."
Posted Image



Katharine McPhee
“American Idol saved my life”
Posted Image




E assim acaba mais uma edição das Bonecas do Zézé. :y:
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Não consigo mesmo perceber o entusiasmo pela Katharine McPhee! É gira claro, mas nada de outro mundo.

Btw Moranguito, a 1ª foto do teu post não pertence aqui.

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Que final mais fraquinha...

Voto na Carolina porque foi o que deu o "pim-pam-pum"

Concordo, até que não votei nelas várias vezes. De cara não são nada de especial mesmo.

Só têm um grande corpo. Deviam ter uma carinha laroca e um bom corpo para estarem na final na minha opinião.

Link to comment
Share on other sites

E porque a Katharine Mcphee também merece..

Katharine Mcphee

Posted Image

Posted Image

Posted Image

Posted Image

Posted Image

Posted Image

Posted Image

Posted Image

Posted Image

Posted Image

Posted Image

No meu ponto de vista, são duas pessoas com estilos completamente diferentes. Uma é toda fofinha e a outra tem um corpo completamente fora-de-série.

Uma é para ter filhos, outra é para ter uma lua-de-mel até à eternidade.

Não sei. Ainda não me decidi, mas como macho, a Carolina tem uma ligeira vantagem :-..

Vou esperar, antes de votar já.

Link to comment
Share on other sites

seria uma final mais interessante se a Heigl tivesse por aki!!!

so porque eliminou a Munn (ou la como se escreve) ficou a malta toda amuada!!!

RENNIE/Compensa pa todos... (e para mim tb ja k ela ficou para tras :-.. )

Nesta Final nao voto... em sinal de protesto!!!!!!!!!

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
 Share

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    • No registered users viewing this page.
×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.