Jump to content

Carolina Ardohain Vs Reon Kadena


Mini0n
 Share

Quartos: Jogo 1  

306 members have voted

  1. 1. Carolina Ardohain vs Reon Kadena

    • Carolina Ardohain
      258
    • Reon Kadena
      48


Recommended Posts

CAROLINA ARDOHAIN VS REON KADENA



Carolina Ardohain

Birthday: 1/17/1978
Nickname: Pampita
Birthname: Ana Carolina Ardohain Dos Santos
Hookups:
Hometown: General Acha, La Pampa
Assets: Boobs, butt and body.
Sign: Capricorn
Height: 5'7
Job: Supermodel, tv-star
Hobbies: Dancing, Capoeira
Ethnicity: White
Country of Origin: Argentina



Reon Kadena

Birthday: 2/19/1986
Nickname: Kanea Leon, Minamo Kusano
Birthname: Reon Kadena
Hometown: Osaka, Japan
Assets: Did pose nude at one time
Vices: Doesn't pose nude anymore
Sign: Pisces
Height: 5'5
Job: Model/Actress
Ethnicity: Asian
Country of Origin: Japan




Carolina Ardohain
"I never drink alcohol, and never take drugs. For fun, I dance. I love to dance at discos, fashion shows, anywhere there is music. I dance on tables, I'm not shy."
Posted Image



Reon Kadena

Posted Image

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
 Share

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    • No registered users viewing this page.
×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.