Jump to content

Katharine Mcphee Vs Mila Kunis


Mini0n
 Share

Oitavos: Jogo 8  

307 members have voted

  1. 1. Katharine McPhee vs Mila Kunis

    • Katharine McPhee
      220
    • Mila Kunis
      87


Recommended Posts

KATHARINE MCPHEE VS MILA KUNIS



Katharine McPhee

Birthday: 3/25/1984
Nickname: Kat, Double-D McPhee
Birthname: Katharine Hope McPhee
Hookups: Nick Cokas
Hometown: Los Angeles, CA
Assets: Incredibly sexy legs, beautiful face, Sexy Hair, super-strong voice
Vices: open-toed shoes, hair extensions
Sign: Aries
Height: 5'8
Job: Singer, Actress
Hobbies: swimming, musical theater
Country of Origin: United States



Mila Kunis

Birthday: 8/14/1983
Nickname:
Birthname: Milena Markovna Kunis
Hookups: Macaulay Culkin
Hometown: Ukraine
Assets: Cute, unbelievable magical eyes (heterochromia), awesome body
Vices:
Sign: Leo
Height: 5'3
Job: Actress
Hobbies: Going to Aerosmith shows
Ethnicity: White
Country of Origin: Ukraine



Katharine McPhee
“American Idol saved my life”
Posted Image



Mila Kunis
"When you're voice acting, you have to act with your voice."
Posted Image




E assim acabam os oitavos. :y:
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
 Share

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    • No registered users viewing this page.
×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.