Jump to content

Kate Hudson Vs Salma Hayek


Mini0n
 Share

16 avos: Jogo 3  

380 members have voted

  1. 1. Kate Hudson VS Salma Hayek

    • Kate Hudson
      206
    • Salma Hayek
      174


Recommended Posts

KATE HUDSON VS SALMA HAYEK



Kate Hudson

Birthday: 4/19/1979
Nickname: Katie
Birthname: Kate Garry Hudson
Hookups: Chris Robinson, Owen Wilson, and Lance Armstrong
Hometown: Los Angeles, CA
Assets: Cute perky blonde, with a killer body, the most perfect ass. Her butt is so perky=]
Vices: pointed ears
Sign: Aries
Height: 5'6
Job: Actress
Ethnicity: White
Country of Origin: United States


Salma Hayek

Birthday: 9/2/1966
Nickname: Count Rack-ula
Birthname: Salma Hayek Jiménez
Hookups: Edward Norton, Josh Lucas, François-Henri Pinault
Hometown: Coatzacoalcos, Veracruz, Mexico
Assets: loyalty, awesome cans
Sign: Virgo
Height: 5'2
Job: Actress
Hobbies: hanging out with Penelope Cruz
Ethnicity: Latino
Country of Origin: Mexico



Kate Hudson
“I don’t believe monogamy is realistic”

Posted Image



Salma Hayek
“I keep waiting to meet a man who has more balls than I do”

Posted Image

Link to comment
Share on other sites

w00t!

KATE Hudson!?! claro!... a minha preferida de todas as que passaram por aqui. Aquela cara é um monumento vivo á beleza feminina.....

a outra, é recortar as mamas, o resto troca-se.

Edited by Prym3r
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Não vou votar por enquanto... não vou com a cara da salma e o corpo da kate deixa a desejar :P

x2

a outra, é recortar as mamas, o resto troca-se.

Nesse aspecto concordo contigo...

Até porque recortar as mamas da Kate é complicado... :rolleyes:

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Não vou votar por enquanto... não vou com a cara da salma e o corpo da kate deixa a desejar :P

x2

a outra, é recortar as mamas, o resto troca-se.

Nesse aspecto concordo contigo...

Até porque recortar as mamas da Kate é complicado... :rolleyes:

:lol:

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
 Share

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    • No registered users viewing this page.
×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.